Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Hangzhou Prevail Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

CATV Amplifier, Optical Transmitter, Optical Receiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CATV Optical Receiver (WR1004DJ), Waterproof Optical Fiber Closure, Aoi/Ortel Laser 1310nm 19′′rack Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 1550nm EDFA and Optical Switch (Total 20 Products )

Below is a group product of 1550nm EDFA and Optical Switch

.
View:
Show:

Standard Type JDSU Pump Laser 1550 EDFA (WE1550)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Amplifier
Certification : CE
Condition : New

Waterproof Outdoor 1550nm EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Single-mode Fiber
Certification : ISO9001
Operating Wideband : 1535 - 1565nm

CATV 1550nm 4 Outputs One Power Supply EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Amplifier
Wiring Devices : ODF
Certification : CE

8 Ways Jdsu 1550nm High Power EDFA (WE-YZ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Amplifier
Certification : CE
Condition : New

CATV Optical Signal Amplifier (1550nm) (WE1550)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : TV Front-end Equipment
Function : Signal Transmitting Device
Certification : ISO

1550nm Optical Amplifier with Dual Power Source Jdsu Pump Laser

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Amplifier
Certification : CE
Condition : New

Dual Power Supply 1550 EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Amplifier
Input Optic Power : -3 - +10dBm
Dimension : 483*340*44

1550nm Multi-Way High Power Optical Amplifier EDFA (WE-YZB)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Amplifier
Certification : CE
Condition : New

Output Adjustable Optical Amplifier (WE-HD)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Att Range : 0-3dB
Input Optic Power : -3 - +10dBm(Input Optical Power 0-+5dBm)
Dimension : 483*340*44

1550nm 1X2 Optical Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Optical Fiber Distribution Box
Certification : CE
Condition : New

1X2 Optical Switch with RF Detection (WS1524JB)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : CATV Hfc
Certification : CE
Condition : New

1550nm 4 Outputs Built-in Optical Splitter CATV Amplifier EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Amplifier
Certification : CE
Condition : New

1550nm Jdsu Pump Laser Multiway Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Input Optic Power : -3 - +10dBm
Dimension : 1ru
Output Optic Power : 13-33dBm

CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port (WE-YZC) EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
Function : Signal Transmission Equipment
Certification : CE

1550 CATV EDFA Optical Amplifier with CWDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Amplifier
Certification : CE
Condition : New

Build-in Wdm EDFA Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
Function : Signal Transmission Equipment
Certification : CE

1550 EDFA Optical Amplifier (WE-1550)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : TV Front-end Equipment
Function : Signal Transmitting Device
Certification : CE, ISO

1550nm EDFA Fiber Optic Equipment (WE-YZ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Amplifier
Certification : CE
Condition : New

CATV Equipment (Optical Amplifier EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Amplifier
Feature : Erbium-Doped Fiber Optical Amplifier
Production Capacity : 200PCS/Month

1550nm EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Input Optic Power : -3 - +10dBm
Dimension : 1ru
Output Optic Power : 13-33dBm