Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Hangzhou Prevail Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

CATV Amplifier, Optical Transmitter, Optical Receiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CATV Optical Receiver (WR1004DJ), Waterproof Optical Fiber Closure, Aoi/Ortel Laser 1310nm 19′′rack Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product FTTB and FTTH Others FTTB and FTTH (Total 4 Products )

Below is a group product of Others FTTB and FTTH

.
View:
Show:

Optical Receiver (WR8601R)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Function : Signal Transmitting Device
Certification : CE
Condition : New

CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver (WR1088M WR1085M)

FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Type : Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure : FC-SC
Certification : CE

CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver (WR1075MB)

FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Function : Signal Transmission Equipment
Certification : CE
Condition : New

FTTH Optical Receiver Mini Receiver/CATV Optical Node (WR1074M-WF)

FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Type : Mini Optical Receiver
Function : Signal Transmission Equipment
Certification : CE